Trade Equities Online

We offer access to the world's largest and most popular stocks from the USA, Europe and Asia (Hong Kong).

Select from +250 CFD shares and experience a superior order execution with ultra competitive trading conditions as low as USD $ 0.25 cents commission charge per Tesla share.

Equities

Symbol
Currency Base
Description
Margin
Swap Long
Swap Short
Spread
AAPL.OQUSDApple20%-5.6271.6960
ADSGn.DEEURAdidas Salomon20%-6.6640.0140
AIG.NUSDAmerican International Group20%-1.9560.590
AIRF.PAEURAir France - Klm20%-0.23500
ALVG.DEEURAllianz AG20%-7.5140.0150
AMZN.OQUSDAmazon Com20%-4.5921.3840
AXP.NUSDAmerican Express20%-6.1491.8530
BA.NUSDBoeing20%-4.5761.3790
BABA.NUSDAlibaba20%-1.9020.5730
BAC.NUSDBank Of America20%-1.0860.3270
BAYGn.DEEURBayer AG20%-0.7590.0020
BMWG.DEEUR(BMW) Bay Mot Werke 20%-2.5550.0050
BNPP.PAEURBNP Paribas20%-1.7940.0040
C.NUSDCitigroup20%-1.6680.5030
CBKG.DEEURCommerzbank AG20%-0.4250.0010
CGC.NUSDCanopy Growth Corp20%-0.1930.0580
CRON.OQUSDCronos Group Inc20%-0.0610.0180
CSCO.OQUSDCisco Systems20%-1.1850.3570
CVX.NUSDChevron20%-3.9531.1910
DAIGn.DEEURDaimler AG20%-1.8070.0040
DANO.PAEURDanone20%-1.6760.0030
DBKGn.DEEURDeutsche Bank20%-0.4340.0010
DPWGn.DEEURDeutsche Post20%-1.1480.0020
EBAY.OQUSDEbay20%-1.3640.4110
EONGn.DEEURE.On AG20%-0.3520.0010
F.NUSDFord Motor20%-0.3560.1070
FB.OQUSDFacebook20%-11.5933.4920
FDX.NUSDFedex20%-7.6542.3060
GE.NUSDGeneral Electric20%-3.941.1860
GM.NUSDGeneral Motors20%-1.2190.3670
GOOG.OQUSDAlphabet Inc Class C20%-4.4811.3510
GS.NUSDGoldman Sachs Group20%-12.4573.7530
HLT.NUSDHilton Worldwide20%-5.5361.6680
HPQ.NUSDHP Inc20%-0.9360.2820
IBE.MCEURIBERDROLA20%-0.3380.0010
IBM.NUSDIBM20%-4.5991.3860
ILMN.OQUSDIllumina20%-3.0290.9130
INTC.OQUSDIntel20%-0.8710.2620
JNJ.NUSDJohnson&Johnson20%-3.8491.160
JPM.NUSDJp Morgan Chase20%-5.3111.6010
KO.NUSDCoca-Cola20%-1.6030.4830
LHAG.DEEURDT Lufthansa20%-0.16700
LVMH.PAEURL.V.M.H.20%-19.6970.040
MA.NUSDMastercard Cl A20%-11.0143.3180
MAP.MCEURMAPFRE20%-0.06200
MCD.NUSDMcDonalds20%-6.3981.9270
MSFT.OQUSDMicrosoft20%-10.8273.2640
NFLX.OQUSDNetflix20%-15.7744.7530
ORCL.NUSDOracle20%-3.4521.040
PFE.NUSDPfizer20%-0.7360.2220
PG.NUSDProcter &Gamb20%-4.1641.2550
QCOM.OQUSDQualcomm20%-4.8131.450
RACE.NUSDFerrari20%-10.4043.1350
SAN.MCEURBanco Santander20%-0.12800
SIEGn.DEEURSiemens20%-5.0770.010
SOGN.PAEURSociete Generale20%-0.6740.0010
T.NUSDAt&T20%-0.4690.1410
TEF.MCEURTELEFONICA20%-0.11500
TEVA.PUSDTeva Pharmaceutical Inds20%-0.4070.1220
TOTF.PAEURTotal20%-1.7980.0040
TSLA.OQUSDTesla Motors20%-6.1831.8640
TWTR.NUSDTwitter20%-1.1080.0690
V.NUSDVisa20%-6.6732.0110
VOWG_p.DEEURVolkswagen AG20%-3.0320.0060
XOM.NUSDExxon Mobil20%-2.890.8710
UBER.NUSDUber20%-1.7280.5210
NIO.NUSDNIO Inc20%-0.1150.0340
BASFn.DEEURBASFn20%-1.2780.0030
CONG.DEEURContinental20%-1.6560.0030
1COV.DEEURCovestro20%-1.5640.0030
FREG.DEEURFresenius SE & Co KGaA20%-0.8570.0020
HEIG.DEEURHeidelbergCement20%-2.9020.0060
HNKG_p.DEEURHenkel AG & Co KGaA20%-2.3620.0050
IFXGn.DEEURInfineon Technologies20%-0.9960.0020
MTXGn.DEEURMTU Aero Engines20%-7.140.0150
MUVGn.DEEURMuenchener Rungs Ghft in Mnhn20%-13.0490.0270
RWEG.DEEURRWE20%-0.9330.0020
SAPG.DEEURSAP SE20%-5.2260.0110
ENR1n.DEEURSiemens Energy20%-0.7260.0010
VNAn.DEEURVonovia SE20%-0.8010.0020
AIR.PAEURAirbus20%-3.770.0080
BEIG.DEEURBeiersdorf20%-3.9140.0080
PSHG_p.DEEURPorsche Automobil Holding20%-1.2220.0030
PUMG.DEEURPuma20%-1.2660.0030
VAR1.DEEURVARTA20%-0.2960.0010
ZALG.DEEURZalando20%-0.6840.0010
RRTL.DEEURRTL Group20%-0.8560.0020
VZ.NUSDVerizon Communications Inc20%-1.0310.3110
AMD.OQUSDAdvanced Micro Devices, Inc20%-4.0291.2140
AMGN.OQUSDAmgen, Inc20%-8.2062.4710
AMAT.OQUSDApplied Materials, Inc20%-5.6141.6910
FOX.OQUSDFox Corporation20%-0.8580.2580
MU.OQUSDMicron Technology, Inc20%-2.9980.9040
PAYX.OQUSDPaychex, Inc20%-3.1040.9350
ROST.OQUSDRoss Stores, Inc20%-3.6231.0920
PEP.NUSDPepsiCo, Inc20%-4.1481.250
SONY.NUSDSony Corporation20%-2.3710.7150
NVDA.OQUSDNVIDIA Corp20%-2.9440.8870
TQQQ.OQUSDProShares UltraPro QQQ20%-2.3350.4670

Direct Market Access to Global Equity Markets

Trading equities online means that you can gain the full exposure by speculating the price movements, without any physical ownership of the underlying trading instrument.

Thunder Markets enables you to diversify your investment portfolio to all kinds of regions in the most convenient way.

Our asset classes at a glance

Our asset classes at a glance

On our trading platform you have access to over 400 different CFDs

Visa Secure
Visa
Mastercard
Wire Transfer
Skrill
Neteller