Trade Equities Online

We offer access to the world's largest and most popular stocks from the USA, Europe and Asia (Hong Kong).

Select from +250 CFD shares and experience a superior order execution with ultra competitive trading conditions as low as USD $ 0.25 cents commission charge per Tesla share.

Equities

Symbol
Currency Base
Description
Margin
Swap Long
Swap Short
Spread
AAPL.OQUSDApple20%-4.7241.1550
ADSGn.DEEURAdidas Salomon20%-4.008-0.2160.92
AIG.NUSDAmerican International Group20%-1.6550.4050
AIRF.PAEURAir France - Klm20%-0.307-0.0170.4
ALVG.DEEURAllianz AG20%-5.53-0.2980.1
AMZN.OQUSDAmazon Com20%-3.6760.8990
AXP.NUSDAmerican Express20%-4.2371.0350
BA.NUSDBoeing20%-5.4521.3330
BABA.NUSDAlibaba20%-2.3020.5630
BAC.NUSDBank Of America20%-0.7660.1870
BAYGn.DEEURBayer AG20%-1.179-0.0640.38
BMWG.DEEUR(BMW) Bay Mot Werke 20%-2.408-0.130.51
BNPP.PAEURBNP Paribas20%-1.503-0.0810.37
C.NUSDCitigroup20%-1.1390.2790
CBKG.DEEURCommerzbank AG20%-0.241-0.0130.35
CGC.NUSDCanopy Growth Corp20%-0.0290.0070
CRON.OQUSDCronos Group Inc20%-0.060.0140
CSCO.OQUSDCisco Systems20%-1.4810.3620
CVX.NUSDChevron20%-4.4471.0870
DAIGn.DEEURDaimler AG20%-1.645-0.0880.44
DANO.PAEURDanone20%-1.303-0.070.39
DBKGn.DEEURDeutsche Bank20%-0.244-0.0130.35
DPWGn.DEEURDeutsche Post20%-0.952-0.0510.37
EBAY.OQUSDEbay20%-1.1690.2860
EONGn.DEEURE.On AG20%-0.285-0.0160.35
F.NUSDFord Motor20%-0.3340.0810
FB.OQUSDFacebook20%-8.1381.990
FDX.NUSDFedex20%-6.7111.6380
GE.NUSDGeneral Electric20%-3.1150.7610
GM.NUSDGeneral Motors20%-0.90.220
GOOG.OQUSDAlphabet Inc Class C20%-3.6660.8960
GS.NUSDGoldman Sachs Group20%-9.0732.210
HLT.NUSDHilton Worldwide20%-4.0660.9930
HPQ.NUSDHP Inc20%-0.7330.1790
IBE.MCEURIBERDROLA20%-0.27-0.0140.35
IBM.NUSDIBM20%-3.9520.9660
ILMN.OQUSDIllumina20%-3.7780.9230
INTC.OQUSDIntel20%-0.9490.2320
JNJ.NUSDJohnson&Johnson20%-4.2871.0480
JPM.NUSDJp Morgan Chase20%-3.9740.9720
KO.NUSDCoca-Cola20%-1.5390.3760
LHAG.DEEURDT Lufthansa20%-0.196-0.010.35
LVMH.PAEURL.V.M.H.20%-17.635-0.950.21
MA.NUSDMastercard Cl A20%-10.9852.6840
MAP.MCEURMAPFRE20%-0.048-0.0030.35
MCD.NUSDMcDonalds20%-7.3781.8040
MSFT.OQUSDMicrosoft20%-8.712.130
NFLX.OQUSDNetflix20%-10.4992.5670
ORCL.NUSDOracle20%-3.0170.7370
PFE.NUSDPfizer20%-0.8970.2190
PG.NUSDProcter &Gamb20%-4.070.9950
QCOM.OQUSDQualcomm20%-2.9540.7220
RACE.NUSDFerrari20%-8.1381.9880
SAN.MCEURBanco Santander20%-0.086-0.0040.35
SIEGn.DEEURSiemens20%-3.284-0.1770.6
SOGN.PAEURSociete Generale20%-0.576-0.0310.35
T.NUSDAt&T20%-0.4070.0990
TEF.MCEURTELEFONICA20%-0.099-0.0050.4
TEVA.PUSDTeva Pharmaceutical Inds20%-0.280.0680
TOTF.PAEURTotal20%-1.503-0.0810.35
TSLA.OQUSDTesla Motors20%-7.0661.7280
TWTR.NUSDTwitter20%-1.1080.0690
V.NUSDVisa20%-6.4681.5810
VOWG_p.DEEURVolkswagen AG20%-2.698-0.1460.65
XOM.NUSDExxon Mobil20%-3.1120.7610
UBER.NUSDUber20%-1.2470.3050
NIO.NUSDNIO Inc20%-0.2340.0570
BASFn.DEEURBASFn20%-1.095-0.0590.39
CONG.DEEURContinental20%-1.624-0.0870.69
1COV.DEEURCovestro20%-1.247-0.0680.58
FREG.DEEURFresenius SE & Co KGaA20%-0.748-0.040.43
HEIG.DEEURHeidelbergCement20%-1.751-0.0950.6
HNKG_p.DEEURHenkel AG & Co KGaA20%-1.632-0.0880.61
IFXGn.DEEURInfineon Technologies20%-0.763-0.0420.38
MTXGn.DEEURMTU Aero Engines20%-3.934-0.2120.14
MUVGn.DEEURMuenchener Rungs Ghft in Mnhn20%-9.043-0.4880.21
RWEG.DEEURRWE20%-0.884-0.0480.39
SAPG.DEEURSAP SE20%-3.021-0.1630.57
ENR1n.DEEURSiemens Energy20%-0.303-0.0170.37
VNAn.DEEURVonovia SE20%-0.577-0.0310.41
AIR.PAEURAirbus20%-3.125-0.1690.56
BEIG.DEEURBeiersdorf20%-3.026-0.1630.11
PSHG_p.DEEURPorsche Automobil Holding20%-1.196-0.0640.49
PUMG.DEEURPuma20%-1.443-0.0780.11
VAR1.DEEURVARTA20%-0.459-0.0250.13
ZALG.DEEURZalando20%-0.585-0.0310.44
RRTL.DEEURRTL Group20%-0.79-0.0430.17
VZ.NUSDVerizon Communications Inc20%-0.8880.2170
AMD.OQUSDAdvanced Micro Devices, Inc20%-2.7240.6660
AMGN.OQUSDAmgen, Inc20%-7.0471.7220
AMAT.OQUSDApplied Materials, Inc20%-3.6820.90
FOX.OQUSDFox Corporation20%-0.7770.190
MU.OQUSDMicron Technology, Inc20%-1.9060.4660
PAYX.OQUSDPaychex, Inc20%-3.0950.7570
ROST.OQUSDRoss Stores, Inc20%-3.0750.7510
PEP.NUSDPepsiCo, Inc20%-4.7091.1520
SONY.NUSDSony Corporation20%-2.2690.5540
NVDA.OQUSDNVIDIA Corp20%-11.5972.8360
TQQQ.OQUSDProShares UltraPro QQQ20%-1.0540.2580

Direct Market Access to Global Equity Markets

Trading equities online means that you can gain the full exposure by speculating the price movements, without any physical ownership of the underlying trading instrument.

Thunder Markets enables you to diversify your investment portfolio to all kinds of regions in the most convenient way.

Our asset classes <1>at a glance</1>

Our asset classes at a glance

On our trading platform you have access to over 400 different CFDs

Visa Secure
Visa
Mastercard
Wire Transfer
Skrill
Neteller

Risk Warning: CFDs are complex instruments and come with a high risk of losing money rapidly due to leverage. You should consider whether you understand how CFDs work and whether you can afford to take the high risk of losing your money. We recommend that you seek independent advice and ensure you fully understand the risks involved before trading. It is important that you read and consider disclosure documents before you acquire any product listed on the website.

Disclaimer: The information provided on this website is general in nature only and does not constitute personal financial advice. Before acting on any information on this website you should consider the appropriateness of the information having regard to your objectives, financial situation and needs. The information and advertisements offered on this website are not intended for use by any person in any country or jurisdiction where such use is contrary to the local laws and regulations. Products and Services offered on this website is not intended for residents of the United States.

Thunder Markets (previously named Thunder Forex) is the trade name of Thunder Markets Ltd. (previously named Thunder Forex Ltd.), a company registered in the Seychelles with company registration number 8427682-1 and authorised as a Securities Dealer by the Financial Services Authority of Seychelles with licence number SD067 and its principal office located at CT House, Office 8E, Providence, Mahe, Seychelles. This website and the company's marketing activities are not directed at EU residents and fall outside the European and MiFID II regulatory framework.

© Copyright 2023 Thunder Markets All rights reserved.