Trade Equities Online

We offer access to the world's largest and most popular stocks from the USA, Europe and Asia (Hong Kong).

Select from +250 CFD shares and experience a superior order execution with ultra competitive trading conditions as low as USD $ 0.25 cents commission charge per Tesla share.

Equities

Symbol
Currency Base
Description
Margin
Swap Long
Swap Short
Spread
AAPL.OQUSDApple20%-4.691.4140
ADSGn.DEEURAdidas Salomon20%-6.380.0130
AIG.NUSDAmerican International Group20%-1.9240.580
AIRF.PAEURAir France - Klm20%-0.2980.0010
ALVG.DEEURAllianz AG20%-7.5650.0150
AMZN.OQUSDAmazon Com20%-4.491.3540
AXP.NUSDAmerican Express20%-5.8981.7780
BA.NUSDBoeing20%-4.2841.2910
BABA.NUSDAlibaba20%-2.0120.6060
BAC.NUSDBank Of America20%-0.9770.2940
BAYGn.DEEURBayer AG20%-0.7890.0020
BMWG.DEEUR(BMW) Bay Mot Werke 20%-2.6470.0050
BNPP.PAEURBNP Paribas20%-1.9150.0040
C.NUSDCitigroup20%-1.570.4730
CBKG.DEEURCommerzbank AG20%-0.4460.0010
CGC.NUSDCanopy Growth Corp20%-0.2320.0690
CRON.OQUSDCronos Group Inc20%-0.0670.020
CSCO.OQUSDCisco Systems20%-1.1510.3470
CVX.NUSDChevron20%-3.8961.1740
DAIGn.DEEURDaimler AG20%-1.8820.0040
DANO.PAEURDanone20%-1.6880.0030
DBKGn.DEEURDeutsche Bank20%-0.4480.0010
DPWGn.DEEURDeutsche Post20%-1.1090.0020
EBAY.OQUSDEbay20%-1.3360.4020
EONGn.DEEURE.On AG20%-0.3530.0010
F.NUSDFord Motor20%-0.30.090
FB.OQUSDFacebook20%-11.7343.5380
FDX.NUSDFedex20%-6.1241.8460
GE.NUSDGeneral Electric20%-4.1661.2560
GM.NUSDGeneral Motors20%-1.0910.3280
GOOG.OQUSDAlphabet Inc Class C20%-4.3581.3140
GS.NUSDGoldman Sachs Group20%-11.4113.4390
HLT.NUSDHilton Worldwide20%-4.9961.5050
HPQ.NUSDHP Inc20%-0.8080.2430
IBE.MCEURIBERDROLA20%-0.3430.0010
IBM.NUSDIBM20%-4.1971.2650
ILMN.OQUSDIllumina20%-2.6120.7870
INTC.OQUSDIntel20%-0.760.2290
JNJ.NUSDJohnson&Johnson20%-3.651.10
JPM.NUSDJp Morgan Chase20%-4.931.4860
KO.NUSDCoca-Cola20%-1.5340.4620
LHAG.DEEURDT Lufthansa20%-0.18200
LVMH.PAEURL.V.M.H.20%-21.3640.0440
MA.NUSDMastercard Cl A20%-11.1373.3570
MAP.MCEURMAPFRE20%-0.06400
MCD.NUSDMcDonalds20%-6.3891.9250
MSFT.OQUSDMicrosoft20%-10.5883.1930
NFLX.OQUSDNetflix20%-15.9974.8220
ORCL.NUSDOracle20%-3.0280.9130
PFE.NUSDPfizer20%-0.7050.2120
PG.NUSDProcter &Gamb20%-4.0791.230
QCOM.OQUSDQualcomm20%-5.1821.5610
RACE.NUSDFerrari20%-10.2713.0920
SAN.MCEURBanco Santander20%-0.13600
SIEGn.DEEURSiemens20%-5.0560.010
SOGN.PAEURSociete Generale20%-0.780.0020
T.NUSDAt&T20%-0.4310.130
TEF.MCEURTELEFONICA20%-0.11900
TEVA.PUSDTeva Pharmaceutical Inds20%-0.4160.1250
TOTF.PAEURTotal20%-1.8820.0040
TSLA.OQUSDTesla Motors20%-4.3911.3230
TWTR.NUSDTwitter20%-1.1080.0690
V.NUSDVisa20%-6.7582.0370
VOWG_p.DEEURVolkswagen AG20%-3.3850.0070
XOM.NUSDExxon Mobil20%-2.8040.8450
UBER.NUSDUber20%-1.5890.4790
NIO.NUSDNIO Inc20%-0.120.0360
BASFn.DEEURBASFn20%-1.3770.0030
CONG.DEEURContinental20%-1.740.0040
1COV.DEEURCovestro20%-1.3940.0030
FREG.DEEURFresenius SE & Co KGaA20%-0.8230.0020
HEIG.DEEURHeidelbergCement20%-2.8430.0060
HNKG_p.DEEURHenkel AG & Co KGaA20%-2.3770.0050
IFXGn.DEEURInfineon Technologies20%-1.080.0020
MTXGn.DEEURMTU Aero Engines20%-6.6480.0140
MUVGn.DEEURMuenchener Rungs Ghft in Mnhn20%-13.1810.0270
RWEG.DEEURRWE20%-0.9730.0020
SAPG.DEEURSAP SE20%-5.1310.0110
ENR1n.DEEURSiemens Energy20%-0.7310.0010
VNAn.DEEURVonovia SE20%-0.7930.0020
AIR.PAEURAirbus20%-4.5350.0090
BEIG.DEEURBeiersdorf20%-4.1730.0090
PSHG_p.DEEURPorsche Automobil Holding20%-1.3820.0030
PUMG.DEEURPuma20%-1.3610.0030
VAR1.DEEURVARTA20%-0.3140.0010
ZALG.DEEURZalando20%-0.6750.0010
RRTL.DEEURRTL Group20%-0.8380.0020
VZ.NUSDVerizon Communications Inc20%-0.9780.2940
AMD.OQUSDAdvanced Micro Devices, Inc20%-4.0951.2340
AMGN.OQUSDAmgen, Inc20%-7.562.2780
AMAT.OQUSDApplied Materials, Inc20%-5.4841.6520
FOX.OQUSDFox Corporation20%-0.7640.230
MU.OQUSDMicron Technology, Inc20%-3.20.9640
PAYX.OQUSDPaychex, Inc20%-3.0770.9270
ROST.OQUSDRoss Stores, Inc20%-3.5711.0750
PEP.NUSDPepsiCo, Inc20%-4.4121.330
SONY.NUSDSony Corporation20%-1.9860.5980
NVDA.OQUSDNVIDIA Corp20%-25.7057.750
TQQQ.OQUSDProShares UltraPro QQQ20%-1.6180.4880

Direct Market Access to Global Equity Markets

Trading equities online means that you can gain the full exposure by speculating the price movements, without any physical ownership of the underlying trading instrument.

Thunder Markets enables you to diversify your investment portfolio to all kinds of regions in the most convenient way.

Our asset classes at a glance

Our asset classes at a glance

On our trading platform you have access to over 400 different CFDs

Visa Secure
Visa
Mastercard
Wire Transfer
Skrill
Neteller