Trade Equities Online

We offer access to the world's largest and most popular stocks from the USA, Europe and Asia (Hong Kong).

Select from +250 CFD shares and experience a superior order execution with ultra competitive trading conditions as low as USD $ 0.25 cents commission charge per Tesla share.

Equities

Symbol
Currency Base
Description
Margin
Swap Long
Swap Short
Spread
AAPL.OQUSDApple20%-4.4921.3530
ADSGn.DEEURAdidas Salomon20%-5.1450.010.21
AIG.NUSDAmerican International Group20%-1.7270.520
AIRF.PAEURAir France - Klm20%-0.3140.0010.76
ALVG.DEEURAllianz AG20%-7.1220.0150.39
AMZN.OQUSDAmazon Com20%-4.1771.2580
AXP.NUSDAmerican Express20%-5.2381.5780
BA.NUSDBoeing20%-5.0241.5130
BABA.NUSDAlibaba20%-1.8230.5480
BAC.NUSDBank Of America20%-0.8410.2530
BAYGn.DEEURBayer AG20%-0.8250.0020.77
BMWG.DEEUR(BMW) Bay Mot Werke 20%-2.9510.0060.18
BNPP.PAEURBNP Paribas20%-1.5720.0030.16
C.NUSDCitigroup20%-1.3520.4070
CBKG.DEEURCommerzbank AG20%-0.3060.0010.75
CGC.NUSDCanopy Growth Corp20%-0.0950.0280
CRON.OQUSDCronos Group Inc20%-0.0570.0160
CSCO.OQUSDCisco Systems20%-1.1950.3590
CVX.NUSDChevron20%-3.8091.1470
DAIGn.DEEURDaimler AG20%-1.9320.0040.16
DANO.PAEURDanone20%-1.7620.0040.16
DBKGn.DEEURDeutsche Bank20%-0.3450.0010.75
DPWGn.DEEURDeutsche Post20%-1.2290.0030.75
EBAY.OQUSDEbay20%-1.0720.3220
EONGn.DEEURE.On AG20%-0.3390.0010.75
F.NUSDFord Motor20%-0.3040.0910
FB.OQUSDFacebook20%-11.6643.5120
FDX.NUSDFedex20%-5.8571.7630
GE.NUSDGeneral Electric20%-3.6761.1070
GM.NUSDGeneral Motors20%-0.9540.2870
GOOG.OQUSDAlphabet Inc Class C20%-3.4941.0520
GS.NUSDGoldman Sachs Group20%-9.4732.8540
HLT.NUSDHilton Worldwide20%-4.8691.4670
HPQ.NUSDHP Inc20%-0.7060.2120
IBE.MCEURIBERDROLA20%-0.3090.0010.78
IBM.NUSDIBM20%-4.6241.3930
ILMN.OQUSDIllumina20%-3.5351.0640
INTC.OQUSDIntel20%-1.0740.3230
JNJ.NUSDJohnson&Johnson20%-3.8571.1620
JPM.NUSDJp Morgan Chase20%-4.4121.3290
KO.NUSDCoca-Cola20%-1.4650.440
LHAG.DEEURDT Lufthansa20%-0.21100.75
LVMH.PAEURL.V.M.H.20%-23.5080.0480.49
MA.NUSDMastercard Cl A20%-11.5373.4750
MAP.MCEURMAPFRE20%-0.05700.92
MCD.NUSDMcDonalds20%-7.1962.1680
MSFT.OQUSDMicrosoft20%-9.9562.9990
NFLX.OQUSDNetflix20%-14.3944.3350
ORCL.NUSDOracle20%-2.7430.8260
PFE.NUSDPfizer20%-0.6810.2050
PG.NUSDProcter &Gamb20%-3.8821.1690
QCOM.OQUSDQualcomm20%-3.7641.1330
RACE.NUSDFerrari20%-9.5922.8890
SAN.MCEURBanco Santander20%-0.10800.78
SIEGn.DEEURSiemens20%-4.8390.010.18
SOGN.PAEURSociete Generale20%-0.630.0010.76
T.NUSDAt&T20%-0.4190.1260
TEF.MCEURTELEFONICA20%-0.10500.76
TEVA.PUSDTeva Pharmaceutical Inds20%-0.3220.0960
TOTF.PAEURTotal20%-1.7120.0030.16
TSLA.OQUSDTesla Motors20%-4.9291.4840
TWTR.NUSDTwitter20%-1.1080.0690
V.NUSDVisa20%-6.8642.0670
VOWG_p.DEEURVolkswagen AG20%-3.4170.0070.18
XOM.NUSDExxon Mobil20%-2.5580.770
UBER.NUSDUber20%-1.9320.5820
NIO.NUSDNIO Inc20%-0.1520.0450
BASFn.DEEURBASFn20%-1.3090.0030.78
CONG.DEEURContinental20%-2.1230.0040.19
1COV.DEEURCovestro20%-1.3480.0030.2
FREG.DEEURFresenius SE & Co KGaA20%-0.7620.0020.85
HEIG.DEEURHeidelbergCement20%-2.4470.0050.21
HNKG_p.DEEURHenkel AG & Co KGaA20%-2.0230.0040.18
IFXGn.DEEURInfineon Technologies20%-0.950.0020.77
MTXGn.DEEURMTU Aero Engines20%-6.4090.0130.32
MUVGn.DEEURMuenchener Rungs Ghft in Mnhn20%-11.7140.0240.49
RWEG.DEEURRWE20%-0.8910.0020.77
SAPG.DEEURSAP SE20%-4.7050.010.17
ENR1n.DEEURSiemens Energy20%-0.4020.0010.78
VNAn.DEEURVonovia SE20%-0.7640.0020.76
AIR.PAEURAirbus20%-4.1210.0080.18
BEIG.DEEURBeiersdorf20%-3.9020.0080.22
PSHG_p.DEEURPorsche Automobil Holding20%-1.320.0030.86
PUMG.DEEURPuma20%-1.2180.0020.18
VAR1.DEEURVARTA20%-0.4570.0010.12
ZALG.DEEURZalando20%-0.5620.0010.8
RRTL.DEEURRTL Group20%-0.9920.0020.14
VZ.NUSDVerizon Communications Inc20%-0.9980.30
AMD.OQUSDAdvanced Micro Devices, Inc20%-4.2851.290
AMGN.OQUSDAmgen, Inc20%-6.9952.1050
AMAT.OQUSDApplied Materials, Inc20%-4.9181.4810
FOX.OQUSDFox Corporation20%-0.690.2070
MU.OQUSDMicron Technology, Inc20%-1.9610.590
PAYX.OQUSDPaychex, Inc20%-3.0420.9150
ROST.OQUSDRoss Stores, Inc20%-3.5521.0690
PEP.NUSDPepsiCo, Inc20%-4.11.2350
SONY.NUSDSony Corporation20%-2.190.6590
NVDA.OQUSDNVIDIA Corp20%-17.9355.3880
TQQQ.OQUSDProShares UltraPro QQQ20%-1.4140.4260

Direct Market Access to Global Equity Markets

Trading equities online means that you can gain the full exposure by speculating the price movements, without any physical ownership of the underlying trading instrument.

Thunder Markets enables you to diversify your investment portfolio to all kinds of regions in the most convenient way.

Our asset classes <1>at a glance</1>

Our asset classes at a glance

On our trading platform you have access to over 400 different CFDs

Visa Secure
Visa
Mastercard
Wire Transfer
Skrill
Neteller

Risk Warning: CFDs are complex instruments and come with a high risk of losing money rapidly due to leverage. You should consider whether you understand how CFDs work and whether you can afford to take the high risk of losing your money. We recommend that you seek independent advice and ensure you fully understand the risks involved before trading. It is important that you read and consider disclosure documents before you acquire any product listed on the website.

Disclaimer: The information provided on this website is general in nature only and does not constitute personal financial advice. Before acting on any information on this website you should consider the appropriateness of the information having regard to your objectives, financial situation and needs. The information and advertisements offered on this website are not intended for use by any person in any country or jurisdiction where such use is contrary to the local laws and regulations. Products and Services offered on this website is not intended for residents of the United States.

Thunder Markets (previously named Thunder Forex) is the trade name of Thunder Markets Ltd. (previously named Thunder Forex Ltd.), a company registered in the Seychelles with company registration number 8427682-1 and authorised as a Securities Dealer by the Financial Services Authority of Seychelles with licence number SD067 and its principal office located at CT House, Office 8E, Providence, Mahe, Seychelles. This website and the company's marketing activities are not directed at EU residents and fall outside the European and MiFID II regulatory framework.

© Copyright 2024 Thunder Markets All rights reserved.